Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm5d left
EE NH Dvn Kalaburagi
O/o the Executive Engineer NH Division Kalaburagi
Providing consultancy services for design calculations for payment with supporting FWD (Falling weight deflectometer) NSV test and reports as applicable for strengthening/Reconstruction/Widening of roads pertaining to NH sub-Division Yadgir
2026_MoRTH_924953_1
EE/NHD/KLB/CRIF/2026-27/816
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
15 days
Yadgir and kalaburagi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
EE NH Dvn Kalaburagi
₹3,500
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.1 | Providing consultancy services for design calculations for payment with supporting FWD (Falling weight deflectometer) NSV test and reports as applicable for strengthening/Reconstruction/Widening of roads pertaining to NH sub-Division Yadgir approved under Central Road Infrastructure Fund (CRIF) for the year 2026-27. For approx total length of 90km in Yadgir/Kalaburagi dist. (Excluding GST) | 90 | Kms | 20,000 | ₹18,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
BOQ_971993.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .