Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 CrQualified | ₹2.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 CrQualified 575 358A MUTTHIGANJ RD MUTTHIGANJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211003 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211003 | ₹2.6 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 CrQualified | ₹2.7 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Preventive & Break Down Maintenance job of different 400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle
Ghaziabad; Electrical Sys..
9222213
GEM/2026/B/7443606
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Preventive & Break Down Maintenance job of different 400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle | - | - | - |
| Ghaziabad; Electrical Sys.. | - | - | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity, Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Lalkuan Ghaziabad ,, (Executive Engineer A)
₹2.3 L
6 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9222213.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776250509.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776250621.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1776250672.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].