Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹52.4 L
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. SANJEEV VIJAYVARGEEYA
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Chaksu, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Chaksu, Jaipur
15 sukehn pond, 01 percolation tank &ampampampamp 03 recharge soft total 19 works block chaksu
WSC2627WSOB00304
03/2026-27 60
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Jaipur
7 May 2026
7 May 2026
14 May 2026
7 May 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00304-nib-33557.pdf
NIB • 0.80 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].