Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹5.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.3 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC done |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | tajuddin khan H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Name of Work | ||||
| 1.01 | Ground Floor Shop No 08 For UR (Unreserved) At Bus Stand Shopping Complex | 1 | Nos | 5,30,000 ₹5,30,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹4,890
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
seondha
Ground Floor Shop No 08 For UR (Unreserved) At Bus Stand Shopping Complex
2026_UAD_511301_1
2026/Shop Auction/267/27-05-2026/14
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
seondha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹4,890
10 Aug 2026
29 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
27 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Ground Floor Shop No 08 For UR (Unreserved) At Bus Stand Shopping Complex | - | Nos | 4,89,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
shartepdf.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
map.pdf
Other Document • 1.77 MB
BOQ_615977.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].