Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89,886.50Qualified 1057 1 ID GAH ROAD GANDHI NAGAR UNNAO UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209801 UDYAM UP 74 0003457 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209801 | ₹89,886.50 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹93,942.75Qualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹93,942.75 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹97,900Qualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹97,900 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Plantation Service - Avenue and median plantation
9417058
GEM/2026/B/7618551
Two Packet Bid
Plantation Service - Avenue and median plantation
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plantation Service - Avenue and median plantation | Kanchan Kumar 209801,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUBSTATION DAHICHOW KI UNNAO | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9417058.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780551073.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780551110.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.61 MB
1780551122.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.61 MB
PQR_9ae897b8-575e-45ec-aa8b1780552080861_765_con.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].