Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹24,088 3RD FLOOR PLOT NO 287 VAISHALI MARG VAISHALI NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302021 UDYAM RJ 17 0117749 08ALHPJ2819C1ZD B R G 07ALHPJ2819C1ZF B MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302021 | ₹24,088 |
Tender Value
₹24,088
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9015160
GEM/2026/B/7264934
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 006R01731 | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 6,022 | 24,088 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 90 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
23 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687753044303.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9015160.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].