Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181X Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge W1810X 111 ANAND MANGAL II C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181X Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge W1810X | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181X Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge W1810X G 12 MOTLIBAI HOUSE 22 D S A BRELVI ROAD FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0008712 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181X Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge W1810X | ₹20.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹20.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181X Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge W1810X ISHWAR KRUPA BESIDE INDIAN AIR LINES FATEH GUNJ VADODARA GUJARAT 390002 UDYAM GJ 24 0014927 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181X Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge W1810X | ₹20.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹20.0 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9106830
GEM/2026/B/7343750
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Gujarat; Gandhinagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 181X Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge W1810X | 84439959 | 240 pieces | 5,958 | 1,429,920 |
| hp OEM Drum Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 181A Black Original Laser Imaging Drum W1816A | 84439959 | 96 pieces | 5,904 | 566,784 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 336 | - |
Accounts Officer, Directorate Of Accounts And Treasury, Finance Department Gujarat., (Vishnubhai Savajibhai Charkata)
₹60,000
21 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687762977264.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9106830.pdf
GEM_BID
hp_14b2b1ad-e7c3-423f-99fd1773213133870_ao-bill-dat.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
hp_14b2b1ad-e7c3-423f-99fd1773213133870_ao-bill-dat.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].