Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.1 L
EMD Value
₹37,120
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
Executive Engineer, Kapra Circle-7, MMC
Beside Near DAE Colony, ECIL Post, Kapra, Hyderabad
Laying of 450mm dia RCC NP3 class pipe from P.No:163(Ganesh Temple) to Rail Vihar Colony at EC Nagar in Ward-17 Cherlapally of Kapra Circle -07, GHMC.(Rs.47.00 Lakhs)
728396
MMC/KC-7/E/10/2026-27/3, dt.19.08.2026.
OPEN
Civil Engineering Works
MEDCHAL-MALKAJGIRI, TELANGANA
17 documents required · 16 mandatory · 1 optional
₹1,315
₹37,120
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Sample Tender Document of EE Kapra.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.52 MB
Tender condition - bid capacity (2AN-B).doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
Self Declaration .docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
Agency Declaration on Rs 100 stamp paper.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
MOU.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.06 MB
IRT Tender Conditions 2022.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.02 MB
CONDITIONS1.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].