Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19 L
EMD Value
₹57,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9839115
GEM/2026/B/7989700
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu
Kishtwar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹51 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | Vijainder Kumar Machhrate 182204,VILLAGE BHANGNA, PO GALHAR, TEHSILNAGSENI DISTRICT KISHTW AR | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Vijainder Kumar Machhrate 182204,VILLAGE BHANGNA, PO GALHAR, TEHSILNAGSENI DISTRICT KISHTW AR | 2 | - |
PRINCIPAL, Kendriya Vidyalay sangathan Regional office Jammu, Department of School Education and Literacy, KENDRIYA, VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN, Ministry of Education, (Kendriya Vidyalaya Nagseni Vvn)
₹57,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839115.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788355522.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
ATCCC_f90e769a-d132-40ae-a12e1788358344346_PRINCIPALKVNAGSENI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4552035.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATCCC_f90e769a-d132-40ae-a12e1788358344346_PRINCIPALKVNAGSENI.pdf
PDF • 3.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .