Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.8 L
EMD Value
₹53,680
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
9698278
GEM/2026/B/7867130
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | Kumar Robins 800020,Geological Surveyof India State Unit Bihar Lohianagar Kankarbagh Patna | 6 | - |
Dy. Director General, State Unit: Bihar, Lohianagar, Kankarbagh, Patna, NA, Geological Survey of India (GSI), Ministry of Mines, (The Director-in-charge)
₹53,680
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9698278.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1785733561.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1785736370.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
SLASEC2026_056a2d8f-0653-408b-8a9b1785735339463_Prasanta@1971.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].