Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,280
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9826204
GEM/2026/B/7978287
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Rajneesh Srivastava Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 224122,Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, MVVNL, Ambedkarnagar required | 1 | 24 days |
Superintending Engineer, 4 A GOKHALE MARG LUCKNOW, MADHYANCHAL VIDYUT VITARAN NIGAM LIMITED LUCKNOW, MVVNL,, (Rajneesh Srivastava)
₹5,280
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826204.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
katehriatc_7d4f5005-0350-45c3-b30f1788170086673_buycon5.mvvnl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .