Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LQualified 11 MEERUT MOHKAMPUR DELHI ROAD MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0001356 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Repairing Butterfly Valve of Various Size; Repairing Butterfly Valve of Various Size; Yes; Service Provider Premises
9477189
GEM/2026/B/7672280
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Repairing Butterfly Valve of Various Size; Repairing Butterfly Val
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Repairing Butterfly Valve of Various Size; Repairing Butterfly Valve of Various Size; Yes; Service Provider Premises | - | - | - |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9477189.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781611653.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781611761.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781611771.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781611968.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
1781611981.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
1781611999.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ATC_25fd9c3c-37cb-4c3b-83981781612526635_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].