Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.7 LQualified BASANT NAGAR BHARUA SUMERPUR HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH 210507 | HAMIRPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 210507 | ₹15.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.5 LQualified | ₹17.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹15.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation; Semi-Turnkey
9142821
GEM/2026/B/7374493
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electr
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Banda
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | yearly | - | - | 1570006.52 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹19 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation; Semi-Turnkey | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Chilla Road, Indira Nagar, Banda, (Ravikant)
₹19,000
29 Apr 2026
19 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687734032103.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9142821.pdf
GEM_BID
1773907646.xlsx
OTHER
1773907658.pdf
OTHER
1773907820.pdf
OTHER
1773907846.pdf
OTHER
1773907848.pdf
OTHER
Firm_Login.aspx.pdf
OTHER
ATC47_f5db7265-9ac3-4443-9b421773910207336_EDCBANDABUYER.pdf
OTHER
SoW047_70c8bcb1-78f8-49c7-9bf41773910221610_EDCBANDABUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773907646.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1773907658.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1773907820.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.67 MB
1773907846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.24 MB
1773907848.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
Firm_Login.aspx.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC47_f5db7265-9ac3-4443-9b421773910207336_EDCBANDABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.24 MB
SoW047_70c8bcb1-78f8-49c7-9bf41773910221610_EDCBANDABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].