Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,998
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Reverse Osmosis based Point of Use Water Treatment System for Drinking Purposes (V3) as per IS 16240 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9846365
GEM/2026/B/7996055
Two Packet Bid
Reverse Osmosis based Point of Use Water Treatment System for Drinking Purposes (V3) as per IS 1624
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹52 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reverse Osmosis based Point of Use Water Treatment System for Drinking Purposes (V3) as per IS 16240 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | GANGA NAGAR | 77 | 15 days |
OIC PA & P, 16 ROU, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Ajay Singh Panwar)
₹27,998
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846365.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
ATC_85e0f0b2-3098-4a29-af241788500378788_kiran16.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].