Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified GROUND FLOOR C 002 PRATEEK LAUREL PLOT NO GH 01 SECTOR 120 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201307 UDYAM UP 28 0059520 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201307 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV S/S and 220 KV S/S; Substation
Switchyard
Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider
9327856
GEM/2026/B/7538729
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV S/S and 220
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV S/S and 220 KV S/S; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9327856.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778736900.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778737054.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778737118.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.11 MB
1778737129.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.11 MB
1778737170.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.11 MB
ATCWOT_8de90c73-3eea-46b5-80b91778737279119_sdo_szn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].