Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,114Accepted-AOC | ₹8,114 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified to Aoc |
| 2 | L2₹8,535Accepted-AOC 1 NEMI NAGAR KESAR BAGH ROAD INDORE MP | ₹8,535 | L2 | Accepted-AOC Qualified to Aoc |
| 3 | L3₹24,885.99Accepted-AOC B 748 ANAND NAGAR BAHODAPUR GWALIOR | ₹24,885.99 | L3 | Accepted-AOC Qualified to Aoc |
| 4 | L4₹27,021Accepted-AOC | ₹27,021 | L4 | Accepted-AOC Qualified to Aoc |
| 5 | L5₹28,393.63Accepted-AOC | ₹28,393.63 | L5 | Accepted-AOC Qualified to Aoc |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NEW HONEST TRADERS L7 | krishna enterprises L3 | JAY MAHAKALI CONTRACTORS AND GENERAL SUPPLIERS L6 | SAPPIRE CONSULTANT LLP L4 | GRAVITY ENTERPRISES L1 | AKSHAY AJMERA L2 | RIDDHI CONSTRUCTION L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | एप्रिन जैकेट | 1 | Nos | 85 ₹85 Lowest | 124 ₹124 | 128 ₹128 | 118 ₹118 | 99 ₹99 | 112 ₹112 | 280 ₹280 |
| 2.00 | झाडू हाथ वाली नारियल सीक की | 1 | Nos | 99 ₹99 | 144 ₹144 | 128 ₹128 | 110 ₹110 | 100 ₹100 | 94 ₹94 | 44.22 ₹44.22 Lowest |
| 3.00 | फावडा मय हत्थे सहित | 1 | Nos | 375 ₹375 | 444 ₹444 | 318 ₹318 | 380 ₹380 | 250 ₹250 | 333 ₹333 | 158.44 ₹158.44 Lowest |
| 4.00 | गेती मय हत्थे सहित | 1 | Nos | 425 ₹425 | 444 ₹444 | 319 ₹319 | 385 ₹385 | 300 ₹300 | 348 ₹348 | 233.66 ₹233.66 Lowest |
| 5.00 | गुल फावडी लोहे की | 1 | Nos | 450 ₹450 | 699 ₹699 | 660 ₹660 | 760 ₹760 | 220 ₹220 | 435 ₹435 | 107.33 ₹107.33 Lowest |
| 6.00 | सब्बल | 1 | Nos | 650 ₹650 | 799 ₹799 | 780 ₹780 | 1,190 ₹1,190 | 350 ₹350 Lowest | 670 ₹670 | 439.36 ₹439.36 |
| 7.00 | छोटी लोहे की तगारी | 1 | Nos | 160 ₹160 | 354 ₹354 | 350 ₹350 | 320 ₹320 | 120 ₹120 Lowest | 247 ₹247 | 148.55 ₹148.55 |
| 8.00 | बडी लोहे की तगारी | 1 | Nos | 325 ₹325 | 744 ₹744 | 450 ₹450 | 430 ₹430 | 180 ₹180 Lowest | 369 ₹369 | 196.26 ₹196.26 |
| 9.00 | ठिकरा स्केपर (कचरा उठाने हेतु) | 1 | Nos | 150 ₹150 | 744 ₹744 | 90 ₹90 | 186 ₹186 | 150 ₹150 | 54 ₹54 Lowest | 170.33 ₹170.33 |
| 10.00 | गमबुट | 1 | Nos | 400 ₹400 | 499 ₹499 | 395 ₹395 | 600 ₹600 | 450 ₹450 | 440 ₹440 | 231.33 ₹231.33 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMC UJJAIN
CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI BHAVAN AGAR ROAD UMC MAIN BUILDING UJJAIN
Supply of various types of materials used in cleaning work
2026_UAD_492403_1
7/SOTRE/CLEANING WORK/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
30 days
STORE DEPARTMENTUMC UJJAIN
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹40,000
6 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2026
20 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | एप्रिन जैकेट | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | झाडू हाथ वाली नारियल सीक की | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | फावडा मय हत्थे सहित | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | गेती मय हत्थे सहित | - | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | गुल फावडी लोहे की | - | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | सब्बल | - | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | छोटी लोहे की तगारी | - | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | बडी लोहे की तगारी | - | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | ठिकरा स्केपर (कचरा उठाने हेतु) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | गमबुट | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.99 MB
document.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.97 MB
BOQ_583036.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].