Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
SE NBHC
SE NBHC SAKTIGARH SILIGURI
Old Route of NH from km 0.400 to 0.860 and from 1.890 to 2.650, Surfacing work using Mastic Asphalt under Jalpaiguri Highway Division in the district of Jalpaiguri. Project Id PD262753339S000.
2026_WBPWD_5020790_1
WBPWD/PW(R)/SE/NBHC/NIeT No. 02 OF 2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
70 days
Jalpaiguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2.1 L
Yes
OFFICE OF SE NBHC
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
30 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
28 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.22 MB
2911new.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_5097485.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].