Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -8.55% | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance HATIARA GOTE NEW TOWN KOLKATA 700157 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700157 | -8.51% | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.00% | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance VILL SARULIA P O BARUA P S BELDANGA DIST MURSHIDABAD | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | +2.00% | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 20 SRIRAM SIROMONI ROAD P O BERHAMPORE DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742101 | BERHAMPORE | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742101 | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical The Proper Balance Sheet for FY 2022 2023 has not been uploaded |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,585
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Prodhan, Natungram Gram Panchayat
Muragoar, Talgachi, Murshidabad, West Bengal, Pin--742149
Construction of Drain from Main Road to Akbar Sk house at Tiktikipara. (Activity ID- 109581195)
2026_ZPHD_1029327_1
NGP-01/2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
under Natungram Gram Panchayat
Please refer to the Tender Documents
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹250
₹2,585
Yes
1 Sept 2026
23 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Drain from Main Road to Akbar Sk house at Tiktikipara. (Activity ID- 109581195) | 1 | Nos | 1,29,233 | ₹1,29,233 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
BOQ_2527938.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
SOQ1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].