Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹32.5 L
EMD Value
₹64,926
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - TE BLDG KANGAN ALONGWITH ADDITIONAL SCOPE OF WORK
Operation And Maintenance Of Electro- Mechanical Installations - TE BLDG SONAMARG ALONGWITH ADDITIONAL SCOPE OF WORK
Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - TE BLDG ALESTENG ALONGWITH ADDITIONAL SCOPE OF WORK
9830523
GEM/2026/B/7982002
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - TE BLDG KANGAN ALONGWITH ADDITIONAL
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - TE BLDG KANGAN ALONGWITH ADDITIONAL SCOPE OF WORK | RAJESH KUMAR 190001,Telephone Exchange Building Lal Chowk Srinagar Of Electro-Mechanical Installations | 1 | - |
| Operation And Maintenance Of Electro- Mechanical Installations - TE BLDG SONAMARG ALONGWITH ADDITIONAL SCOPE OF WORK | RAJESH KUMAR 190001,Telephone Exchange Building Lal Chowk Srinagar Of Electro-Mechanical Installations | 1 | - |
| Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - TE BLDG ALESTENG ALONGWITH ADDITIONAL SCOPE OF WORK | RAJESH KUMAR 190001,Telephone Exchange Building Lal Chowk Srinagar | 1 | - |
A O ( CASH ), BSNL Circle Office Jammu, Department of Telecommunications (DOT), Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Portal(BSNL), Ministry of Communications, (Accounts Officer)
₹64,926
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830523.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788248703.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1788248710.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1788248744.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
ATC16_c5ad712b-52f1-41c2-85441788330172109_sde3electsgr_jk.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .