Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹110Admitted-Finance KBPS PHARMA SARVODAYA NAGAR RAJMATA JITABAI RD MEGHWADI MUMBAI 400060 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400060 | ₹110 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹396.27Admitted-Finance | ₹396.27 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹3.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.6 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹3.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.7 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | ₹3.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Wellcare Enterprises | SUDARSHAN PHARMA INDUSTRIES LTD | Shreeyash Medicos | Maharashtra Surgicals | Keps Pharma | DR SIDDHIS LABORATORIES | GAJANAN MEDICAL | girish medicose | Nestle India Limited | DHANVANTRI MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORES | dakshina medical and general stores | ALLCURE REMEDIES LLP | Jainam Pharma (India) Pvt. Ltd. | Alaska Biotec Pvt. Ltd. | ASTER PHARMA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Tablets | 1 | Nos | 2,358.31 ₹2,476.23 | 1,000 ₹1,050 | 2,066.42 ₹2,066.42 | 1,407.74 ₹1,478.13 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 850 ₹892.5 | 900 ₹945 | 1,519.25 ₹1,519.25 | - | 3,272.9 ₹3,436.55 | 4,074.16 ₹4,074.16 | 5,851 ₹6,143.55 | 3,180.72 ₹3,339.76 | 13,177 ₹13,835.85 | 950 ₹997.5 |
| 2.00 | Capsule | 1 | Nos | 412.54 ₹433.17 | 200 ₹210 | 294.68 ₹294.68 | 76.72 ₹80.56 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 150 ₹157.5 | 155 ₹162.75 | 121.12 ₹121.12 | - | 283.35 ₹297.52 | 382.92 ₹382.92 | 428 ₹449.4 | 197.74 ₹207.63 | 443.64 ₹465.82 | 175 ₹183.75 |
| 3.00 | Injection | 1 | Nos | 36,855.99 ₹38,698.79 | 60,000 ₹63,000 | 32,531.21 ₹32,531.21 | 4,856.8 ₹5,099.64 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 48,800 ₹51,240 | 51,240 ₹53,802 | 32,815.96 ₹32,815.96 | - | 33,500.47 ₹35,175.49 | 87,778.21 ₹87,778.21 | 12,04,721 ₹12,64,957.05 | 80,757.3 ₹84,795.17 | 2,60,655 ₹2,73,687.75 | 53,800 ₹56,490 |
| 4.00 | Drop | 1 | Nos | 4,802.69 ₹5,042.82 | 5,000 ₹5,250 | 2,302.33 ₹2,302.33 | 426.21 ₹447.52 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 3,000 ₹3,150 | 3,150 ₹3,307.5 | 1,255.17 ₹1,255.17 | - | 2,249.31 ₹2,361.78 | 4,006.41 ₹4,006.41 | 69,183 ₹72,642.15 | 1,660.23 ₹1,743.24 | 3,158.5 ₹3,316.43 | 3,300 ₹3,465 |
| 5.00 | IV Fluids & I.V Acc. | 1 | Nos | 1,264.1 ₹1,327.31 | 2,000 ₹2,100 | 1,195.98 ₹1,195.98 | 219.28 ₹230.24 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 1,500 ₹1,575 | 1,575 ₹1,653.75 | 2,415.52 ₹2,415.52 | - | 2,651.45 ₹2,784.02 | 6,322.8 ₹6,322.8 | 82,857 ₹86,999.85 | 422.66 ₹443.79 | 15,858 ₹16,650.9 | 1,650 ₹1,732.5 |
| 6.00 | Syrup | 1 | Nos | 11,582.39 ₹12,161.51 | 5,000 ₹5,250 | 8,770.65 ₹8,770.65 | 810.94 ₹851.49 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 3,500 ₹3,675 | 3,675 ₹3,858.75 | 11,554.93 ₹11,554.93 | - | 9,444.8 ₹9,917.04 | 10,622.32 ₹10,622.32 | 99,853 ₹1,04,845.65 | 5,333.3 ₹5,599.97 | 21,854 ₹22,946.7 | 3,858 ₹4,050.9 |
| 7.00 | Other | 1 | Nos | 24,361.02 ₹25,579.07 | 15,000 ₹17,700 | 41,777.2 ₹41,777.2 | 9,794.36 ₹11,557.34 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 11,000 ₹12,980 | 11,550 ₹13,629 | 25,365.53 ₹25,365.53 | 377.4 ₹396.27 | 54,324.1 ₹57,040.31 | 20,353 ₹20,353 | 2,06,232 ₹2,16,543.6 | 19,044.24 ₹19,996.45 | 56,288 ₹59,102.4 | 12,000 ₹14,160 |
| 8.00 | Medicine For Eye | 1 | Nos | 4,874.57 ₹5,118.3 | - | 7,131.6 ₹7,131.6 | 293.88 ₹308.57 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 1,200 ₹1,260 | 1,260 ₹1,323 | 1,418.34 ₹1,418.34 | - | 912.21 ₹957.82 | - | 22,717 ₹23,852.85 | 3,434.8 ₹3,606.54 | 8,299 ₹8,713.95 | 1,300 ₹1,365 |
| 9.00 | Lab Material | 1 | Nos | 3,97,347.31 ₹4,17,214.68 | 3,00,000 ₹3,15,000 | 3,62,231 ₹3,62,231 | 3,65,463.62 ₹4,31,247.07 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 2,00,000 ₹2,10,000 | 2,10,000 ₹2,20,500 | 1,08,428.19 ₹1,08,428.19 | - | 3,31,270.75 ₹3,47,834.29 | 2,38,984.78 ₹2,38,984.78 | 27,14,689 ₹28,50,423.45 | 2,74,708.46 ₹2,88,443.88 | 5,89,493 ₹6,18,967.65 | 2,20,500 ₹2,31,525 |
| 10.00 | Ayruvedic Medicine | 1 | Nos | 39,515.2 ₹41,490.96 | 1,00,000 ₹1,05,000 | 61,995.8 ₹61,995.8 | - | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 52,000 ₹54,600 | 54,600 ₹57,330 | 2,71,013 ₹2,71,013 | - | 61,811.06 ₹72,937.05 | 64,354.5 ₹64,354.5 | 1,56,57,142 ₹1,64,39,999.1 | 1,81,653.19 ₹1,90,735.85 | 52,068 ₹54,671.4 | 57,300 ₹60,165 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
29 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
vvcmc
vvcmc
TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF MEDICINES LAB MATERIALS and VACCINE
2025_VVCMC_1259883_1
VVMC/MEDICAL/MEDICINE/25
Open Tender
Medicines
Lump-sum
30 days
vvcmc
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹12,980
₹10 L
vvcmc
11 May 2026
15 Dec 2025
30 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
29 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
26 Dec 2025
Tablets
Capsule
Injection
IV Fluids & I.V Acc.
Syrup
Other
Medicine For Eye
Lab Material
Ayruvedic Medicine
Vaccine
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
1.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.80 MB
2.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.12 MB
BOQ_2171351.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].