Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 CrQualified 109 SOUTHEX PLAZA I NDSE II NEW DELHI 110049 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110049 | ₹1.2 Cr Quoted ₹1.6 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 CrQualified 12 PUSHPA MARKET LAJPAT NAGAR NEW DELHI DELHI 110024 UDYAM DL 09 0021440 07AAAFE9243K2Z9 B R | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110024 | ₹1.6 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 CrQualified 3 C 301 320 SOLARIS 1 SAKI VIHAR ANDHERI POWAI MAHARASHTRA 400072 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400072 | ₹1.7 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.8 CrQualified T 301 PHOENIX VICTORIA 16 VICTORIA ROAD BENGALURU KARNATAKA 560025 UDYAM KR 03 0012723 29AAECS1189B1ZE B 07AAECS1189B1ZK B 27AAECS1189B1ZI B 29AAECS1189B1ZE B 36AAECS1189B1ZJ B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560025 | ₹1.8 Cr | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
SITC of Complete Audio Video System for Conference Room
9158489
GEM/2026/B/7387516
Two Packet Bid
Video Conferencing Solution,Front Camera,Side Camera,Streaming Mixer,Video Cum Mixer Processor,HDMI
GeM Contract
Delhi; South East Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Video Conferencing Solution | HP / Poly G62 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 696,159.59 | 696,159.59 |
| Front Camera | Lumens / Lumens VC -TR40 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 346,553.69 | 346,553.69 |
| Side Camera | Lumens / Lumens VC - A53 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 No | 340,722.43 | 681,444.86 |
| Streaming Mixer | Lumens / Lumens LC 200 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 578,651.06 | 578,651.06 |
| Video Cum Mixer Processor | Lumens / Lumens OIP-N60D | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 169,521.46 | 169,521.46 |
| HDMI USB Convertor Device | Crestron / HD-TXC-4KZ-101 HD-RXC-4KZ-101 | HSN not specified by seller | 4 No | 103,096.01 | 412,384.04 |
| All in One Conference Solution | Max Hub / V6550 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 696,043.36 | 696,043.36 |
| Video Conferencing Bar with Wireless Presentation Devise | HP Poly / Studio & Barco CX 20 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 416,684.55 | 416,684.55 |
| Table Top Microphone | SHURE / Shure MX395B/C-LED | HSN not specified by seller | 21 No | 92,809.66 | 1,949,002.86 |
| Priority Button | SHURE / MXA-NMB | HSN not specified by seller | 2 No | 69,563.66 | 139,127.32 |
| Audio Network Interface for Microphone | SHURE / ANI4IN-BLOCK | HSN not specified by seller | 6 No | 116,055.66 | 696,333.96 |
| Digital Signal Processor | SHURE / ShureAHM-32 M-AHM-32-AX M-SQ-DANT32-AX ANIUSB-MATRIX | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 694,881.06 | 694,881.06 |
| Ceiling Speaker | SHURE / Shure MXN5W-C+TB-V | HSN not specified by seller | 8 No | 91,647.36 | 733,178.88 |
| Room Controller with Touch Panel | Apple with Crestron SW / Crestron Apple IPAD | HSN not specified by seller | 2 No | 455,447.26 | 910,894.52 |
| Wireless Presenter | Crestron / Crestron AM-3100-WF-I + PW-2412WU + AM-TX3-100 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 343,866.46 | 343,866.46 |
| HDMI Switcher | Crestron / HD-MD-8X8-4KZ-E | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 461,026.3 | 461,026.3 |
| Av Over IP Network Switch | Netgear / GSM 4230P | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 346,946.55 | 346,946.55 |
| Touch Monitor | Wacom / DTH 2452 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 254,369.36 | 254,369.36 |
| License and Software | ZOOM / Video Cloud Service | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 914,148.95 | 914,148.95 |
| Cable and Connector | Custom | HSN not specified by seller | 1 No | 149,413.67 | 149,413.67 |
| Installation and Commissioning | Gurusons / Installation And Commissioning | HSN not specified by seller | 1 Job | 206,308.23 | 206,308.23 |
| 04th Year Annual Maintenance | Gurusons / 04th Year Annual Maintenance | HSN not specified by seller | 1 Job | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| 05th Year Annual Maintenance | Gurusons / 05th Year Annual Maintenance | HSN not specified by seller | 1 Job | 0.01 | 0.01 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹75 L
NAFED, South Delhi, New Delhi, National Agricultural Cooperative Marketing Federation of India Ltd. NAFED,, (Nafed)
₹1.5 L
11 Jun 2026
8 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Video Conferencing Solution | As per attached specifications | 1 | No | Pradeep Suri 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road | 45 | |
| 2 | Front Camera | As per attached specifications | 1 | No | Pradeep Suri 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road | 45 | |
| 3 | Side Camera | As per attached specifications | 2 | No | Pradeep Suri 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road | 45 | |
| 4 | Streaming Mixer | As per attached specifications | 1 | No | Pradeep Suri 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road | 45 | |
| 5 | Video Cum Mixer Processor | As per attached specifications | 1 | No | Pradeep Suri 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road | 45 | |
| 6 | HDMI USB Convertor Device | As per attached specifications | 4 | No | Pradeep Suri 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road | 45 | |
| 7 | All in One Conference Solution | As per attached specifications | 1 | No | Pradeep Suri Video Conferencing Bar With 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road Wireless Presentation | 45 | |
| 8 | Video Conferencing Bar with Wireless Presentation Devise | As per attached specifications | 1 | No | Pradeep Suri 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road | 45 | |
| 9 | Table Top Microphone | As per attached specifications | 21 | No | Pradeep Suri 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road | 45 | |
| 10 | Priority Button | As per attached specifications | 2 | No | Pradeep Suri Audio Network Interface For 110014,NAFED, NAFED HOUSE, Siddhartha Enclave, Ashram Chowk, Ring Road Microphone | 45 |
contract_GEMC-511687735890913.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.15 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9158489.pdf
GEM_BID
boq_specifications1_2026-03-24-15-44-31_0175b8acecd127c071e3db7ebb83580d.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-03-24-15-44-31_f03bd559108bd8e36691db050066120a.csv
BOQ
FinalBid_c45edcbe-2fc9-4c34-9cfb1774347881792_pradeep@nafed-india.com.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
FinalBid_c45edcbe-2fc9-4c34-9cfb1774347881792_pradeep@nafed-india.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].