Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹18,060 Per unit ₹90.30 · 200 Nos. | ₹18,060 Per unit ₹90.30 · 200 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 11:25 amClosed
1 location across Rajasthan
Medicines items
H4261125
H4261125
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Jodhpur, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
Description :Pentazocine lactate inj. 30mg./ml. 1ml.amp. (IRP_NO - 65019 as per Drg.No. 65019.0 ] JODHPUR DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 170.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Succinylcholine chloride Inj. 50mg./ml. 10ml. vial (IRP_NO - 65022 as per Drg.No. 65022. 0] JODHPUR DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 40.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :VECURONIUM 10MG VIAL POWDER FOR INJECTION ] JODHPUR DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 200.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
1879794.pdf
ATTACHMENT
2307177.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].