Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 CrQualified BLOCK S HOUSE 75 MOHAN GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | ₹5.9 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 CrQualified | ₹7.5 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.7 CrQualified 575 358A MUTTHIGANJ RD MUTTHIGANJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211003 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211003 | ₹7.7 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 12 RAMAN VIHAR COLONY RAMAN RETI ROAD GOKUL MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281303 UDYAM UP 54 0035344 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281303 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹5.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹7 L
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line; Comprehensive Preventive & Break Down Maintenance and patrolling of different voltage 765/400/220/132KV Transmission Lines; Service Provider
9150631
GEM/2026/B/7381093
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line;
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 59448609 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line; Comprehensive Preventive & Break Down Maintenance and patrolling of different voltage 765/400/220/132KV Transmission Lines; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Agra, (Rajneesh Gupta)
₹7 L
12 May 2026
21 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687747301322.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9150631.pdf
GEM_BID
1774091494.xlsx
OTHER
1774091505.pdf
OTHER
1774091509.pdf
OTHER
Tech_da8f9a0b-fabf-464a-b6f91774091617299_buyer_seagra.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774091494.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774091505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.69 MB
1774091509.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.69 MB
Tech_da8f9a0b-fabf-464a-b6f91774091617299_buyer_seagra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.69 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].