Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132 KV SUBSTATION; Power House Equipment; Service Provider
9395234
GEM/2026/B/7599030
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132 KV SUBSTATION;
Hamirpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132 KV SUBSTATION; Power House Equipment; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9395234.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780048471.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1780048456.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].