Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹6.1 L Per unit ₹209.95 · 2,900 Ream | ₹6.1 L Per unit ₹209.95 · 2,900 Ream |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 5:30 amClosed
NRAIL 2.54 kilogram Ream of 500 Sheet 80 gsm A4 size Plain Copier Paper Brand: NRAIL (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687741663585 dt.22/07/2026)
28 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].