Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.0 LQualified 105 RATNA COMPLEX AMEERPET HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500073 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500073 | ₹21.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21.2 LQualified 22 114 NEW LALITHA NIVAS CROSS 5 RK 166 MALKAJGIRI RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500047 UDYAM TS 20 0029862 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500047 | ₹21.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8953801
GEM/2026/B/7210780
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Medak, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | 415 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
9 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8953801.pdf
GEM_BID
1770629695.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770629695.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.86 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].