Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.9 LQualified SHOP NO S 44 VIKAS DEEP BUILDING 22 STATION ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 UDYAM UP 50 0033580 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹17.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18.0 LQualified | ₹18.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹18.5 LQualified 53 VAISHAILI ENCLAVE SECTOR 9 INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW | LUCKNOW | ₹18.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified A 1 61 DAHEJ BY PASS ROAD BHARUCH GUJARAT 392001 UDYAM GJ 06 0002601 24AIDPP6695D1Z3 R S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BHARUCH | GUJARAT | 392001 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 2 284 JANKIPURAM VISTAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226021 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226021 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹17.9 L
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; AMC of Fire safety & prevention; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9171755
GEM/2026/B/7398970
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; AMC of Fire safety & prevention; Consuma
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Bargarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | quarterly | - | - | 1785000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; AMC of Fire safety & prevention; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer E&M, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL), Shakti Bhawan, Lucknow., (Executive Engineer Electrical And Mech.)
₹36,000
7 Apr 2026
28 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687703112302.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9171755.pdf
GEM_BID
1774676788.pdf
OTHER
1774676792.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774676788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.24 MB
1774676792.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.24 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].