Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.2 L
EMD Value
₹90,715
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Medical Physicist cum Radiological Safety Officerrf; Post Graduate
9834465
GEM/2026/B/7985528
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Medical Physicist cum Radiological
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Medical Physicist cum Radiological Safety Officerrf; Post Graduate | LUCKNOW | 2 | - |
Command Hospital (CC), Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (The Commandant)
₹90,715
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834465.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788331406.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
ATCmedphy2_b21872b1-3adc-471f-be5a1788331671916_OICHS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .