Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm7d left
Physical Research Laboratory, Ahmedabad
Physical Research Laboratory, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
STMicroelectronics MAKE SPACE QUALIFIED BUFFER
PR202600011301
PRL/PURCHASE/PR202600011301
Open Tender
Goods
Physical Research Laboratory, Ahmedabad
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUFFERS, M54HCT244YKG (As per attached specifications and R&QA requirements) | 150 | - | - | - |
| 2 | DATAPACK with DPACK-CDROM-71 | 1 | - | - | - |
| 3 | Single Lot Datecode Charge with SLDC1-71 | 1 | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
Tender_Document_PR202600011301.pdf
pdf • 0.10 MB
R_QA_req_HCT244.pdf
pdf • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].