Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80 L
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants; Program Management Expert; Post Graduation in Sociology or Social Work; NA
Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants; Project Management; Graduate or Btech in Electricals or Electronics; NA
Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Office Assistant; Office Assistant; 12th pass; NA
9781633
GEM/2026/B/7939956
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants; Program Management Exp
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants; Program Management Expert; Post Graduation in Sociology or Social Work; NA | Mahendra Kumar Meena Of Consultants Management;Graduate Consultants / Requirement Durationof Hiring of Consultant/SME 110001,A-Wing, Shastri inmonths During Bhawan, New Delhi the Contract Period -Per Person Per Month Based -Management Consultants; Or Btech In Electricals Or Electronics;N | 1 | 1 days |
| Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants; Project Management; Graduate or Btech in Electricals or Electronics; NA | Mahendra Kumar Meena 110001,A-Wing, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi | 1 | - |
| Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Office Assistant; Office Assistant; 12th pass; NA | Mahendra Kumar Meena Consultants / Requirement Durationof Hiring of Consultant/SME 110001,A-Wing, Shastri inmonths During Bhawan, New Delhi the Contract Period | 1 | 36 days |
Under Secretary, Main Sectt., Shastri Bhawan, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, I&B Main Secretariate, Ministry of, Information and Broadcasting, (Mahendra Kumar Meena)
₹3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9781633.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788332244.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788332389.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788332402.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788332453.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788332457.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
17883325754727.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .