Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹6.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.3 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | H2₹6.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.3 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H1 VALUE Quoted AGRASEN WATCH CENTRE |
| 3 | H3₹6.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.1 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H1 VALUE Quoted AGRASEN WATCH CENTRE |
| 4 | H4₹5.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.9 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance H1 VALUE Quoted AGRASEN WATCH CENTRE |
| 5 | H5₹5.9 LRejected-Finance C O CITY ENTERPRISES KOTMA ANUPPUR MADHYA PRADESH 484 332 | 484332 | ₹5.9 L | H5 | Rejected-Finance H1 VALUE Quoted AGRASEN WATCH CENTRE |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CITY ENTERPRISES H5 | SARVODAYA NAMDEO H1 | AGRASEN WATCH CENTRE H4 | M/s RASHID ALI H3 | QURESHI NETRA CARE H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NATURE OF WORK | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Auction of shop no. 02 at PALIKA BAZAR SHOPING COMPLEX at ward no. 03 | 1 | Nos | 5,89,600 ₹5,89,600 Lowest | 6,00,000 ₹6,00,000 | 5,90,000 ₹5,90,000 | 5,90,500 ₹5,90,500 | 5,95,000 ₹5,95,000 |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹14,800
Closing Date
12 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA KOTMA
WARD 4 NEAR CHC KOTMA
Auction of shop no. 02 at PALIKA BAZAR SHOPING COMPLEX at ward no. 03
2025_UAD_461612_1
1967
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender cum Auction
120 days
NAGAR PALIKA KOTMA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,800
17 Aug 2026
11 Nov 2025
15 Dec 2025
11 Nov 2025
12 Dec 2025
11 Nov 2025
NATURE OF WORK
Auction of shop no. 02 at PALIKA BAZAR SHOPING COMPLEX at ward no. 03
QURESHI NETRA CARE (BID ID -1392078)
M/s RASHID ALI (BID ID -1393279)
AGRASEN WATCH CENTRE (BID ID -1379343)
CITY ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1392620)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
applicationform.pdf
Other Document • 0.41 MB
rulebookshop02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.07 MB
PalikaBazarmap.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
allAchalSampattiAntranNiyam.pdf
Additional Documents • 15.23 MB
BOQ_542909.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].