Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹18.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC rates approved |
| 2 | L2₹18.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance beingL2 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹11,250
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD RAJGARH DISTT DHAR
CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIRING OF ROAD AND DRAIN AT DIFFERENT WARDS OF RAJGARH
2026_UAD_484386_5
332 Dated 17-02-2026
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Item Rate
365 days
RAJGARH 454116
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,250
4 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
25 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIRING OF ROAD AND DRAIN AT DIFFERENT WARDS OF RAJGARH
(as per UADD ISSR) | - | as per UADD ISSR | 15,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
TenderDocument1Rajgad001.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.00 MB
BOQ_569427.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].