Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31.9 L
EMD Value
₹32,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; Supply and installation of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; 2nd Year C-AMC of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; 3rd Year C-AMC of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; 4th Year C-AMC of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; 5th Year C-AMC of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9820194
GEM/2026/B/7973253
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; Supply and installation of 8
Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹64 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; Supply and installation of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajeev Kumar 209732,Bela Tirwaroadnear Aher Lump Sum Based To Be Provided | 1 | - |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; 2nd Year C-AMC of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajeev Kumar 209732,Bela Tirwaroadnear Aher Lump Sum Based To Be Provided | 1 | - |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; 3rd Year C-AMC of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajeev Kumar 209732,Bela Tirwaroadnear Aher Lump Sum Based To Be Provided | 1 | - |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; 4th Year C-AMC of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajeev Kumar 209732,Bela Tirwaroadnear Aher Lump Sum Based To Be Provided | 1 | - |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Educational Institute; 5th Year C-AMC of 8 passenger lift; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajeev Kumar 209732,Bela Tirwaroadnear Aher | 1 | - |
Director, R E C Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh, Technical Education Department Uttar Pradesh, 209732, (Director Rajkiya Engineering College Kannauj)
₹32,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820194.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788159084.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788172551.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
atc_392f224f-9902-41d4-9c181788173058304_ecd_4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .