Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation and Maintenance Services of Power Generator(DG-Set) - Package 3 - O&M Service with operational and comprehensive maintenance; 1; Upto 500 hours
9824523
GEM/2026/B/7976857
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Services of Power Generator(DG-Set) - Package 3 - O&M Service with opera
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Services of Power Generator(DG-Set) - Package 3 - O&M Service with operational and comprehensive maintenance; 1; Upto 500 hours | Basabee Bhuyan during Requirement Period 781022,Jawaharnagar, Khanapara, Guwahati | 1 | - |
Regional Director, Guwahati, NA, Savitribai Phule National Institute of WCD, Ministry of Women and Child Development, (Spniwcd)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824523.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788157356.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
DGATC_094619f8-7f14-4eb7-9d9d1788157468788_SPNIWCDADMIN.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .