Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,240
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE VISIT OF ENGINEERS FROM MS MAG INDIA INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATIONS SYSTEMS PVT LTD AS PER SPECIFICATION NO 039 MM SM I 7909 DT 7112025 Similar Category Support Services
9758733
GEM/2026/B/7919997
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE VISIT OF ENGINEERS FROM MS MAG INDIA INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATIONS SYSTE
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE VISIT OF ENGINEERS FROM MS MAG INDIA INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATIONS SYSTEMS PVT LTD AS PER SPECIFICATION NO 039 MM SM I 7909 DT 7112025 Similar Category Support Services | Kanpur Nagar | 1 | - |
Chief General Manager, Ordnance Factory Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Ordnance Factory Kanpur)
₹21,240
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9758733.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786943643.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
1788331300.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786702161.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1786702164.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1786702168.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1786702183.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .