Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
₹7,090
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER THE ENQUIRY
9839197
GEM/2026/B/7989769
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER THE ENQUIRY
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER THE ENQUIRY | Rajesh Kumar Gupta 226010,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION II VIBHUTIKHAND PARESHAN BHAW AN GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION II, UPPTCL, PARESHAN BHAWAN, UPSLDC CAMPUS, VIBHUTI KHAND, GOMTI, NAGAR, LUCKNOW, (Rajesh Kumar Gupta)
₹7,090
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839197.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788352994.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.26 MB
1788353000.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.26 MB
1788353013.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.26 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .