Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV BILASPUR AND BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV BILASPUR AND | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV BILASPUR AND 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV BILASPUR AND | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV BILASPUR AND GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV BILASPUR AND | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV BILASPUR AND 132KV SHAHBAD; CARRAIGE AND INSTALL 220/132KV TF CONTROL AND RELAY PANNEL AT BILASPUR AND SHAHBAD AND ATTEND OIL LEAKAGE OF AREVA MAKE TF AT 132KV BIL..
9097443
GEM/2026/B/7335805
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV BILASPUR AND
GeM Contract
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 106200 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Division 132 KV S/s Panwaria, Rampur, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Rampur)
Exempted
Yes
28 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687705042402.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9097443.pdf
GEM_BID
1773052358.xlsx
OTHER
1773052368.pdf
OTHER
1773052385.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773052358.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773052368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1773052385.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].