Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC PANCHAYAT SIJUA PAN THANA DUGDA BOKARO BOKARO 828307 JHARKHAND INDIA | DHANBAD | JHARKHAND | 828307 | ₹1.8 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L-2₹1.8 LRejected-Finance 0 0 0 NEAR DAK BUNGLOW NH 1 A NH 1A UDHAMPUR UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | ₹1.8 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance Reject L-2 Bidder |
| 3 | L-3₹1.8 LRejected-Finance MADHUBAN PO NADKHURKEE PS MADHUBAN DHANBAD DHANBAD 828307 JHARKHAND INDIA | DHANBAD | JHARKHAND | 828307 | ₹1.8 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance Reject L-3 Bidder |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,300
Closing Date
8 Oct 2025, 6:30 pmClosed
AREA MANAGER(ENM), BARORA AREA
ENM Department, Office of the General Manager, Barora Area, Nawagarh, Dhanbad
Diversion of 11KV overhead line due to avoid repeated breakdown of incoming supply line and other safety Electrical works in Minop U/G Mines Muraidih under AMP colliery.
2025_BCCL_344817_1
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/185
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
10 days
AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,300
5 Jul 2026
27 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
27 Sept 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].