Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LQualified | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified OFFICE NO 66 CINEPRIME MALL KANAKIA ROAD BAVERELY PARK THANE MAHARASHTRA 401107 UDYAM MH 33 0527429 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 401107 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified B 16 10A 2ND FLOOR EAST ARJUN NAGAR KARKARDOOMA DELHI SHAHDARA DELHI 110032 UDYAM DL 07 0017187 10AAKFN6946Q1ZO B 07AAKFN6946Q1ZB R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110032 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,900
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Financial Audit Services - Audit report; CA Firm
9225185
GEM/2026/B/7446270
Two Packet Bid
Financial Audit Services - Audit report; CA Firm
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Financial Audit Services - Audit report; CA Firm | Mohsin Khan 470229,123,ramward garhakotadistsagarmp 470229 | 1 | - |
incharge
₹9,900
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9225185.pdf
GEM_BID
1776325431.xlsx
OTHER
1776325721.pdf
OTHER
Tendic_e7344bcd-8fcb-4ed4-84ad1776325768905_storegkt.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776325431.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776325721.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
Tendic_e7344bcd-8fcb-4ed4-84ad1776325768905_storegkt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].