Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹93.5 L
EMD Value
₹93,480
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Special Educator; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Special Educator; BED IN SPECAIL EDUCATION HEARING IMPAIRMENT
9831169
GEM/2026/B/7982563
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Special Educator; Graduate,Manpowe
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹29 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Special Educator; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Special Educator; BED IN SPECAIL EDUCATION HEARING IMPAIRMENT | - | - | - |
JOINT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF JOINT DIRECTOR OF EDUCATION KANPUR, Secondary Education Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Manoj Kumar Dwivedi)
₹93,480
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831169.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788254195.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.81 MB
1788254200.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.81 MB
BID_af5cbb56-96ce-441e-b7931788254748396_jdknp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .