Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹96,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handheld Brush Cutter (V3) (Q2)
9832403
GEM/2026/B/7983701
Two Packet Bid
Handheld Brush Cutter (V3)
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handheld Brush Cutter (V3) (Q2) | Amit Kumar 176096,V.P.O LAMBAGAON TEH JAISINGHPUR DIST KANGRA H.P PINCODE 176096 | 214 | 15 days |
ACCOUNTANT, block development office lambagaon, Rural Development Department Himachal Pradesh, Block Development, Officer,, (Amit Kumar)
₹96,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832403.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788425028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].