Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 CrAdmitted-Finance HNO 112 SINGPUR MODE CHHACHHRAULI 135103 | CHHACHHRAULI | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135103 | -17.07% | ₹2.7 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 CrAdmitted-Finance RASUL PUR RASUL PUR 133204 | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 133204 | -17.00% | ₹2.7 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 CrAdmitted-Finance 62 BALSAMAND ROAD HISAR 125001 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | -16.28% | ₹2.7 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2.7 CrAdmitted-Finance | -15.54% | ₹2.7 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹2.8 CrAdmitted-Finance | -12.45% | ₹2.8 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.4 L
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
AMIT MALIK
PD Naraingarh
Providing wdg. stg. of 6 Nos. various roads under PSD Naraingarh and Shahzadpur (Naraingarh Constituency) in Ambala Distt. (ID 830, 796, 180, 166, 803, 12323) (Work programme 2026-27). G-I
2026_HRY_539006_1
202685112A8A 6A52 414B BAFF 520149DB421D617BAR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
SHAHZADPUR MUNARHERI DHUDHALI RAMPUR SADANPUR
Road work
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹6.4 L
Yes
1 Sept 2026
6 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR/ Items | |||||
| 1.1 | Providing wdg. stg. of 6 Nos. various roads under PSD Naraingarh and Shahzadpur (Naraingarh Constituency) in Ambala Distt. (ID 830, 796, 180, 166, 803, 12323) (Work programme 2026-27). G-I | 1 | Each | 3,21,13,669.81 | ₹3,21,13,669.81 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
BOQ_618241.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].