Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LAccepted-Finance VILL PO BACHRA PS SAKTIPUR DIST MURSHIDABAD | BACHRA | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance ok |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,700
Closing Date
7 Feb 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN
KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT
CONS OF DRAIN FROM SENTU SK HOUSE TO SALAM SK HOUSE AT GS XIX, AAP-33/2025-26, WC- 109674912, Fund- 15th CFC.
2026_ZPHD_990922_14
14/KGP OF 2025-26 (15th CFC)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
BAHARA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹2,700
29 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
7 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONS OF DRAIN FROM SENTU SK HOUSE TO SALAM SK HOUSE AT GS XIX, AAP-33/2025-26, WC- 109674912, Fund- 15th CFC. | - | % RATE | 1,34,249 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.60 MB
NIT14SLNO14EST.PDF
Tender Documents • 3.06 MB
BOQ_2425989.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].