Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-Finance NATUN AURANGABAD SUTI MURSHIDABAD PIN 742201 | SUTI | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742201 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance VILL SAHAJADPUR P O UMRAPUR P S SUTI DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LRejected-Finance 22 LASKARDIGHI WEST DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LRejected-Finance VILL P O DAHARPA AURANGABAD II P S SUTI DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742201 | DAHARPA | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742201 | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹4,956
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EO/BDO, SUTI-II DEV. BLOCK
Suti-II Dev Block, Murshidabad
Construction of Boys Toilet at Kashimnagar High School under Kashimnagar GP Under suti-ii Panchayet samity
2026_ZPHD_1029762_7
05/15thFC/EO/SUTI2/2025-26(2nd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Suti-II Dev Block
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹4,956
Yes
28 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Boys Toilet at Kashimnagar High School under Kashimnagar GP Under suti-ii Panchayet samity | 1 | Nos | 2,47,777 | ₹2,47,777 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.61 MB
SL01to07.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.23 MB
BOQ_2528904.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].