Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹21.6 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002324 for Annual rate contract for painting jobs as per BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 7 service items including GST as per BOQ Annex B Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9832117
GEM/2026/B/7983440
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002324 for Annual rate contract for painting jobs as
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
₹71 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002324 for Annual rate contract for painting jobs as per BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 7 service items including GST as per BOQ Annex B Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Company, Refinery Division-mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd, Kuthethoor,mangalore-575030, Karnatak State,, Materials Department, Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Mrpl)
₹21.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832117.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788259022.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788259049.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
1788259057.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1788259066.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788259073.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788259094.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.36 MB
1788259103.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788259154.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788259159.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1788259174.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.42 MB
1788259177.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1788260666.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4551126.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .