Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:30 pm
Krishna Command Area Development Authority
SOHARAB MIYASAHEB JAMADAR
9632659416
Supply of vehicle (Including driver) Bolero/ Car (AC) on monthly Rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for FIC Sub Division No 16 Rampur(P.A.) From August-26 to March-27.
KCADA/2026-27/SE0018/CALL-2
KCADA/2026-27/SE0018/CALL-2
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
KCADA EE FIC Division No 4 Almel
5 documents required · 2 mandatory · 3 optional
₹500
₹8,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Supply of vehicle ( including driver ) Bolero/ Car (AC) on Monthly Rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for FIC-Sub Division.No-16 Rampur, From August-26 to March-27. .(Indent No SE0018)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Vehicle Admin Approval ltr 2026-27.pdf
Others - Admin approval • 1.12 MB
Detail Notification fir call 2.pdf
Tender Document • 2.04 MB
Tech san sub divn 16.pdf
Techno-Commercial Worksheet • 0.39 MB
Tender Documents vehicle Indent NoSE0018.doc
Others - DTP • 0.86 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].