Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹43,845.85 Per unit ₹876.92 · 50 HDS | ₹43,845.85 Per unit ₹876.92 · 50 HDS |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
SPLIT PIN
86266416
86266416
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kachchh, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
Description :SPLIT PIN DIA 13 X 112 MM LONG TO IS:549/2005 Rev.-3, AMENDMENT NO.4. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SR. SECTION ENGINEER ( C&W ) GANDHIDHAM, WR Gujarat 50.00 In Hundred Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].