Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹94.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹94.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹99.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹99.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹1.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹51,670
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
CONSTRUCTION OF GSR (200 KL), CHANGE OF OLD PIPE LINE AND LAYING OF DI LINE FROM FILTER PLANT TO VARIOUS LOCATIONS UNDER DWARIKA NAGRI SCHEME
2026_UAD_507460_1
03/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
365 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹12,500
₹51,670
31 Jul 2026
14 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF GSR (200 KL), CHANGE OF OLD PIPE LINE AND LAYING OF DI LINE FROM FILTER PLANT TO VARIOUS LOCATIONS UNDER DWARIKA NAGRI SCHEME | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF GSR (200 KL), CHANGE OF OLD PIPE LINE AND LAYING OF DI LINE FROM FILTER PLANT TO VARIOUS LOCATIONS UNDER DWARIKA NAGRI SCHEME | 1 | Nos | 1,03,33,961 | ₹1,03,33,961 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
TenderDocument03.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.25 MB
BOQ_611338.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].