Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Shirt Plain Weave Polyester and Viscose Dope Dyed - NCC (Q3)
Shoes Leather Oxford DMS as per Defence Specification (Q3)
9814129
GEM/2026/B/7968066
Two Packet Bid
Shirt Plain Weave Polyester and Viscose Dope Dyed - NCC,Shoes Leather Oxford DMS as per Defence Spe
Kheda, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹20 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shirt Plain Weave Polyester and Viscose Dope Dyed - NCC (Q3) | Saiyad Rizwanmahhamad 387001,ashramroad, near sardarbhavan | 609 | 15 days |
| Shoes Leather Oxford DMS as per Defence Specification (Q3) | Saiyad Rizwanmahhamad Rasidmiya 387001,ashramroad, near sardarbhavan | 609 | 15 days |
Office Superintendent, Gujarat, Home Department Gujarat, Kheda District Police Office,, (Os To Sp)
₹30,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814129.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tc-4699_compressed_2020-10-01-14-26-25_810f2bf4968add6b966366a2e10ea4cd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.42 MB
Shirt_6dfea123-23b5-4ecd-be5d1787997847695_cb-khd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].