Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
THERMOCOUPLES
9843673
GEM/2026/B/7993713
Two Packet Bid
THERMO COUPLE -CHROMEL-ALUMEL-GT9751167019,CR-AL DUAL THERMOCOUPLE-TYPE-K ISA C6-GT9755174010,CMRL
Sangareddy, Telangana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
₹50 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THERMO COUPLE -CHROMEL-ALUMEL-GT9751167019 | GT9751167019 | 1 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 2 | CR-AL DUAL THERMOCOUPLE-TYPE-K ISA C6-GT9755174010 | GT9755174010 | 80 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 3 | CMRL AL THERMOCOUPLES GE - 351A3445P001-GT9755230017 | GT9755230017 | 36 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 4 | CMRL AL THERMOCOUPLES-GT9755230025 | GT9755230025 | 50 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 5 | THERMOCOUPLE-GT9755230033 | GT9755230033 | 50 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 6 | THERMOCOUPLE FOR LTBID- LTBT-1D GE-351A3445P005-GT9755230050 | GT9755230050 | 25 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 7 | CMRL AL THERMOCOUPLES-GT9755230238 | GT9755230238 | 25 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 8 | THERMOCOUPLES TYPE K EXTD-GT9755231030 | GT9755231030 | 65 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 9 | TC TYPE K EXTD-GT9755231153 | GT9755231153 | 120 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
| 10 | THERMOCOUPLE CRAL TYPE-K-GT9755231234 | GT9755231234 | 176 | EA | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843673.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
nit-atc-specs-scc_2026-09-03-15-45-02_b8182fc39614bdeb35d8e2baefd990eb.pdf
BOQ • 4.60 MB
boq_item_file_2026-09-03-15-45-02_218673efecee278f540a5ca52e759c61.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].